Ethernet Switch

The CHIMA Technologies Ethernet switch includes Fast Ethernet Switch, Optical Fiber Switch, Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Web Smart Switch, Layer 2 Switch, Managed Fiber Switch, Web Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Layer 2 Gigabit Switch , Layer 3 Switch
  • Layer 2 Gigabit Switch 28 Ports

    Layer 2 Gigabit Switch 28 Ports

    STE-2228-GWL 24 Gigabit SFP + 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx Layer 2 Managed Ethernet Switch: The STE-2228-GWL is a layer 2 managed full gigabit fiber switch that offers 24 gigabit SFP slots and...

    Read More
  • 24 Ports Web Smart Optic Switches

    24 Ports Web Smart Optic Switches

    24 Port 100Base-Fx + 2 Gigabit SFP Slots + 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx combo Managed Fiber switch, Support IEEE 802.1P QOS, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, Port Based VLAN, Web-Based Management, Multi-VLANs in...

    Read More
  • Web Smart Optic Switch 24 SFP Ports

    Web Smart Optic Switch 24 SFP Ports

    24 Port 100Base-SFP Slots + 2 Gigabit SFP Slots + 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx combo Managed Fiber switch, Support 100Mbps SFP Transceivers of SC or LC connectors, Internal Power Supply, Support IEEE...

    Read More
  • 16 Ports Web Smart Optic Switches

    16 Ports Web Smart Optic Switches

    16 Port 100Base-Fx + 2 Gigabit SFP Slots + 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx combo Managed Fiber switch, Support IEEE 802.1P QOS, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, Port Based VLAN, Web-Based Management, Multi-VLANs in...

    Read More
  • 4+1 Ports Web Smart Switches

    4+1 Ports Web Smart Switches

    The STE-314-X3XM is an Optic fiber switch that comes with 1*100Base-Fx Optic fiber port, and 4*10/100Base-Tx Ethernet LAN ports. It supports L2 Web Smart management features, such as IEEE802.1Q...

    Read More
  • Layer 3 Optic Switch 8 Ports

    Layer 3 Optic Switch 8 Ports

    The STCS3800 is a Layer 3 Full Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch that offers 8 GBIC slots.It is a wire speed layer 3 switch that comes with Layer 2-7 switching and Powerful QOS features.

    Read More
  • Layer 2 Gigabit Switch 24 Ports

    Layer 2 Gigabit Switch 24 Ports

    STE-2224-GWL 24 Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch: The STE-2224-GWL is a 24 port layer 2 managed switch that offers total 24 applicable gigabit ports. It provides 20 Gigabit downstream ports, as well as...

    Read More
  • Web Smart Gigabit Switch 24 Ports

    Web Smart Gigabit Switch 24 Ports

    The STE-2224-GW is a gigabit managed switch that offers 24 10/100/1000Base-Tx gigabit ethernet ports,2 gigabit sfp slots.With this managed gigabit switch,Users can extend their network up to 80Km.

    Read More
  • Web Smart Gigabit Switch 16 Ports

    Web Smart Gigabit Switch 16 Ports

    The STE-2216-GW is a gigabit managed switch that offers 16 10/100/1000Base-Tx gigabit ethernet ports,2 gigabit sfp slots.With this managed gigabit switch,Users can extend their network up to 80Km.

    Read More
First Prev 123456 Next Last 1/6
We're well-known as one of the leading ethernet switch manufacturers and suppliers in China for our quality products and low price. Please feel free to buy bulk cheap ethernet switch and GEt pricelist from our factory.